LOSSIEMOUTH UNITED - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
04/05/2024 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-3 |
|
Longside |
-5 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
27/04/2024 |
|
Dufftown |
|
1-2 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+6 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
20/04/2024 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+18 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
16/04/2024 |
|
Forres Thistle |
|
5-4 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-4 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
13/04/2024 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
0-0 |
|
Turriff United |
+12 |
|
Highland Lg. |
13/04/2024 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-1 |
|
Banks o' Dee Juniors |
+15 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
30/03/2024 |
|
Longside |
|
5-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-15 |
|
Elginshire Cup |
23/03/2024 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
6-2 |
|
Glentanar |
+11 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
16/03/2024 |
|
Hall Russell United |
|
5-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-31 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
12/03/2024 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
3-0 |
|
Dufftown |
+12 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
09/03/2024 |
|
Banks o' Dee Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+20 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
03/02/2024 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-1 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
+5 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
13/01/2024 |
|
Whitehills |
|
0-6 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+16 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
16/12/2023 |
|
Deveronside |
|
3-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-8 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
25/11/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
8-0 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
+15 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
18/11/2023 |
|
Cruden Bay |
|
1-9 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+21 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
11/11/2023 |
|
Glentanar |
|
0-7 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+53 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
04/11/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
0-4 |
|
Forres Thistle |
-17 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
28/10/2023 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
|
0-2 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+28 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
14/10/2023 |
|
Glentanar |
|
p 4-4 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+6 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
30/09/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
0-3 |
|
Hall Russell United |
-20 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
23/09/2023 |
|
Longside |
|
2-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+5 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
16/09/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
0-6 |
|
Islavale |
-26 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
09/09/2023 |
|
Dyce |
|
5-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-1 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
02/09/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
0-0 p |
|
Hall Russell United |
+1 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
26/08/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
4-1 |
|
Deveronside |
+26 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
22/08/2023 |
|
Islavale |
|
0-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+10 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
19/08/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
7-1 |
|
Whitehills |
+15 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
15/08/2023 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
|
5-5 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-3 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
12/08/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
7-2 |
|
Cruden Bay |
+25 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
08/08/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
0-0 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
-8 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
05/08/2023 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-5 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
01/08/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
0-6 |
|
Dufftown |
-23 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
27/05/2023 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
|
5-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-5 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
23/05/2023 |
|
Islavale |
|
4-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-11 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
13/05/2023 |
|
Rothie Rovers |
|
2-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+4 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
06/05/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-1 |
|
Forres Thistle |
+7 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
02/05/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-3 |
|
Islavale |
-8 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
29/04/2023 |
|
Aberdeen University |
|
0-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+7 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
22/04/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-1 |
|
Deveronside |
+9 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
18/04/2023 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+1 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
15/04/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
3-0 |
|
Cruden Bay |
+20 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
11/04/2023 |
|
Forres Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+3 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
08/04/2023 |
|
Newmachar United |
|
3-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+3 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
01/04/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-2 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
+11 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
25/03/2023 |
|
Newmachar United |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+12 |
|
Elginshire Cup |
04/03/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-5 |
|
Sunnybank |
±0 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
25/02/2023 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-7 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
11/02/2023 |
|
Banks o' Dee Juniors |
|
2-2 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+11 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
28/01/2023 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-0 |
|
Buchanhaven Hearts |
+22 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
07/01/2023 |
|
Longside |
|
4-2 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+3 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
03/12/2022 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-3 |
|
Glentanar |
-1 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
26/11/2022 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-6 |
|
Newmachar United |
-13 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
12/11/2022 |
|
Bridge of Don Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+11 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
05/11/2022 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-3 |
|
Aberdeen University |
-1 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
29/10/2022 |
|
Glentanar |
|
3-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-6 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
22/10/2022 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-5 |
|
Aberdeen University |
-22 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
15/10/2022 |
|
Cruden Bay |
|
0-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+16 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
08/10/2022 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
0-5 |
|
Rothie Rovers |
-4 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
01/10/2022 |
|
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
5-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-9 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
24/09/2022 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-5 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
-16 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
17/09/2022 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-10 |
|
Banks o' Dee Juniors |
-21 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
03/09/2022 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
0-3 |
|
East End |
+1 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
27/08/2022 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
0-6 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-8 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
23/08/2022 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-4 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
-34 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
20/08/2022 |
|
Sunnybank |
|
3-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-1 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
13/08/2022 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-5 |
|
Longside |
-19 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
09/08/2022 |
|
Islavale |
|
1-2 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+13 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
06/08/2022 |
|
Deveronside |
|
0-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+7 |
|
North Junior Champ. |
02/08/2022 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-0 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
+16 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
05/12/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
3-1 |
|
Fochabers |
+9 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
28/11/2015 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
|
6-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-8 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
21/11/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
4-1 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
+12 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
14/11/2015 |
|
Forres Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-6 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
07/11/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
3-1 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
+16 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
31/10/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-4 |
|
Coupar Angus |
-3 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
24/10/2015 |
|
Coupar Angus |
|
0-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+13 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
17/10/2015 |
|
Islavale |
|
1-2 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+20 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
10/10/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
7-4 |
|
Cruden Bay |
+17 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
26/09/2015 |
|
Spey Valley |
|
2-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+1 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
19/09/2015 |
|
Fochabers |
|
2-2 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+3 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
12/09/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-5 |
|
Forres Thistle |
-21 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
05/09/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
4-5 |
|
Grantown |
+1 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
29/08/2015 |
|
Culter |
|
8-3 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-1 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
22/08/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
5-2 |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
+38 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
15/08/2015 |
|
Dyce Juniors |
|
7-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-4 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
11/08/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-11 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
-17 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
08/08/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-2 |
|
Lewis United |
-1 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
04/08/2015 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
|
3-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-1 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
30/05/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-3 |
|
Islavale |
+2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
16/05/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
4-1 |
|
Whitehills |
+9 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
09/05/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-3 |
|
Spey Valley |
-5 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
02/05/2015 |
|
Forres Thistle |
|
0-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+18 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
28/04/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-1 |
|
Forres Thistle |
+5 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
25/04/2015 |
|
Islavale |
|
6-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-7 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
21/04/2015 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
5-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-5 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
18/04/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
3-3 |
|
Whitehills |
-8 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
14/04/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
4-3 |
|
Portgordon Victoria |
+4 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
11/04/2015 |
|
Dufftown |
|
3-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+4 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
07/04/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
4-2 |
|
Portgordon Victoria |
+12 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
04/04/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-1 p |
|
Spey Valley |
+6 |
|
Elginshire Cup |
21/03/2015 |
|
Dufftown |
|
6-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-4 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
14/03/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
5-1 |
|
Spey Valley |
+44 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
07/03/2015 |
|
Grantown |
|
2-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+5 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
21/02/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-3 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
±0 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
14/02/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
3-2 |
|
Grantown |
+22 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
07/02/2015 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
0-6 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
-14 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
31/01/2015 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
|
10-2 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-10 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
13/12/2014 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
|
4-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+1 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
06/12/2014 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-6 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
-13 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
29/11/2014 |
|
Portgordon Victoria |
|
1-3 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+26 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
22/11/2014 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
0-3 |
|
Islavale |
-6 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
15/11/2014 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-6 |
|
Dufftown |
-9 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
08/11/2014 |
|
Grantown |
|
6-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-4 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
25/10/2014 |
|
Clydebank |
|
7-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
±0 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
18/10/2014 |
|
Whitehills |
|
3-3 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
04/10/2014 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
0-6 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
-12 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
27/09/2014 |
|
Dyce Juniors |
|
7-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-4 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
20/09/2014 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
|
4-1 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-3 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
13/09/2014 |
|
Spey Valley |
|
5-2 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
06/09/2014 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
5-2 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-3 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
23/08/2014 |
|
Cruden Bay |
|
3-2 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+4 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
16/08/2014 |
|
Ellon United |
|
8-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
-8 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
12/08/2014 |
|
Forres Thistle |
|
4-3 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+8 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
09/08/2014 |
|
Hall Russell United |
|
2-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+4 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
05/08/2014 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
1-6 |
|
Grantown |
-9 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
02/08/2014 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
|
2-3 |
|
Sunnybank |
+2 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |